Is Canned Wild Alaska Salmon, Pink - Boneless & Skinless, 6 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Alaska Pink Salmon, Salt.

Check Canned Wild Alaska Salmon, Pink - Boneless & Skinless, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canned Wild Alaska Salmon, Pink - Boneless & Skinless, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Canned Wild Alaska Salmon, Pink - Boneless & Skinless, 6 oz | Spoonful