Is Canned Wild Pink Salmon (Boneless/Skinless) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, SEA SALT.

Check Canned Wild Pink Salmon (Boneless/Skinless) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canned Wild Pink Salmon (Boneless/Skinless) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep