Is Cannelli Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Cannelli Beans

Description
Cannelli Beans
Ingredients
Cannelli Beans (60%), Water, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)
Check Cannelli Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cannelli Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep


