Is Cannellini beand (woolworths select) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cannellini beans (60%), water, antioxidant (ascorbic acid).
Check Cannellini beand (woolworths select) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cannellini beand (woolworths select) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Rice Select Rice Arborio Italian-Style - 36 Oz
Quaker Select Starts High Fiber Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal (8-1.58 Ounce) 12.6 Ounce 8 Count Paper Box
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutralNutty
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


