No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Canola Harvest Pop-It Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola oil, artificial butter flavour, beta-carotene, TBHQ (antioxidant), dimethylpolysiloxane (anti-foaming agent).

Check Canola Harvest Pop-It against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Canola Harvest Pop-It | Spoonful