Is Canola Oil - 1gal (128oz) - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil.

Check Canola Oil - 1gal (128oz) - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canola Oil - 1gal (128oz) - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry