Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CANOLA OIL & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL (75%), OLIVE OIL (25%).

Check CANOLA OIL & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? CANOLA OIL & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL | Spoonful