Is Cantina Style Chicken & Quinoa Bowl Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED BLACK BEANS (WATER, BLACK BEANS), COOKED RED QUINOA (WATER, RED QUINOA), COOKED WHITE QUINOA (WATER, WHITE QUINOA), CHICKEN THIGH MEAT (CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CANOLA OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, PAPRIKA), RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN ONION, POBLANO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, SEASONING BLEND (SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, TOASTED ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEEF EXTRACT, CARROT POWDER, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT], CITRIC ACID [FOR FLAVOR]), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Cantina Style Chicken & Quinoa Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cantina Style Chicken & Quinoa Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Protein Bar · Packaged Meal


