Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free 100% Whole Grain Bagels Plain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tapioca Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Cultured Brown Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following; Egg Whites, Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar Vinegar, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potato Flour, Monocalcium Phosphate), Enzymes. Contains: Eggs.

Check Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free 100% Whole Grain Bagels Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free 100% Whole Grain Bagels Plain | Spoonful