Is CAPE COD, CRANBERRY DRY, DIET CRANBERRY NATURALLY FLAVORED ANTIOXIDANT SODA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME , POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, VITAMIN E ACETATE.
Check CAPE COD, CRANBERRY DRY, DIET CRANBERRY NATURALLY FLAVORED ANTIOXIDANT SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPE COD, CRANBERRY DRY, DIET CRANBERRY NATURALLY FLAVORED ANTIOXIDANT SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAPE COD, CRANBERRY DRY, DIET CRANBERRY NATURALLY FLAVORED ANTIOXIDANT SODA is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


