Is CAPE COD, SEASIDE POP, FLAVORED POPCORN, ROASTED BLACK GARLIC, ROASTED BLACK GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER, (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR), CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT GARLIC POWDER.

Check CAPE COD, SEASIDE POP, FLAVORED POPCORN, ROASTED BLACK GARLIC, ROASTED BLACK GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go