Is CAPE HARVEST, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CRANBERRIES & ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check CAPE HARVEST, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CRANBERRIES & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetTartNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go