Is Cape Line Margarita Sparkling Cocktails, Gluten Free, 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated water, alcohol from real cane sugar, real cane sugar, lime juice concentrate, natural flavor, agave
Check Cape Line Margarita Sparkling Cocktails, Gluten Free, 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cape Line Margarita Sparkling Cocktails, Gluten Free, 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
LaCroix Lime Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity)
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Razz-Cranberry 12pk/12 fl oz Cans, 12 / Pack (Quantity)
BUBBL'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water, Triple Berry Breez'r, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Polar Zero Calorie Raspberry Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans
Waterloo Sparkling Water, Blackberry Lemonade, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans
Where to buy
Cape Line Margarita Sparkling Cocktails, Gluten Free, 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


