Is CAPELLINI NO. 1, AUTHENTIC ORGANIC PASTA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check CAPELLINI NO. 1, AUTHENTIC ORGANIC PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPELLINI NO. 1, AUTHENTIC ORGANIC PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAPELLINI NO. 1, AUTHENTIC ORGANIC PASTA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


