Is CAPELLINI SHIRATAKI PASTA GUILT FREE NOODLES, CAPELLINI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, KONJAC FLOUR AND CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check CAPELLINI SHIRATAKI PASTA GUILT FREE NOODLES, CAPELLINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup