Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Capi Tonic Low Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENERGY, CAROHYDRATE, SUGARS, SODIUM, CARBONATED WATER, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CHINHONA EXTRACT (0.5%), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check Capi Tonic Low Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Capi Tonic Low Sugar | Spoonful