Is Capilano Manuka Multifloral Honey Squeeze 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Australian Manuka Honey
Check Capilano Manuka Multifloral Honey Squeeze 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capilano Manuka Multifloral Honey Squeeze 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capilano Manuka Multifloral Honey Squeeze 340g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingDrinking


