Is Capilano 100% Pure Australian Honey Pail 1kg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Australian Honey

Check Capilano 100% Pure Australian Honey Pail 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capilano 100% Pure Australian Honey Pail 1kg is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingTopping