Is Capilano Hot Chilli Honey Squeeze Bottle 340g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Australian Honey, Habanero Chilli (3%), Natural Chilli Extract (<1%)

Check Capilano Hot Chilli Honey Squeeze Bottle 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capilano Hot Chilli Honey Squeeze Bottle 340g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking