Is Capilano Manuka Multifloral Honey Squeeze 340g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
100% Pure Australian Manuka Honey
Check Capilano Manuka Multifloral Honey Squeeze 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capilano Manuka Multifloral Honey Squeeze 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
True Made Foods Honey Mustard 340g
Open Pit® Made with Pure Honey Authentic Barbecue Sauce 18 oz. Squeeze Bottle
HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA
Frank's RedHot Squeeze Hot Honey Sauce
Where to buy
Capilano Manuka Multifloral Honey Squeeze 340g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingDrinking


