Is CAPIROTADA MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE DICED SULPHURED, RAISINS DARK SELECT, PEANUTS BLANCHED ROASTED NO SALT, PRUNES PITTED, ALMONDS NATURAL SLICED, COCONUT FLAKES SWEETENED.

Check CAPIROTADA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetAcidic
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastMeal Prep