Is Cap'n Crunch's Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack Mega Berries Naturally & Artificially Flavored 0.52 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, PALM AND/OR COCONUT OIL, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MOLASSES, MALIC ACID, RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, REDUCED IRON*, YELLOW 5, NIACINAMIDE*, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), THIAMINE MONONITRATE*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, FOLIC ACID*, * ONE OF THE B VITAMINS
Check Cap'n Crunch's Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack Mega Berries Naturally & Artificially Flavored 0.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cap'n Crunch's Sweetened Corn & Oat Snack Mega Berries Naturally & Artificially Flavored 0.52 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece, Dried


