Is Caponi Pappardelle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs (23%),
Check Caponi Pappardelle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caponi Pappardelle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caponi Pappardelle is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


