Is EGG PASTA EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, PAPPARDELLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg (28%).

Check EGG PASTA EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, PAPPARDELLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EGG PASTA EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, PAPPARDELLE is available at 6 retailers

AmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BKrogerRalphs

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavoryRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunchSoup
Lactose Free? EGG PASTA EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, PAPPARDELLE | Spoonful