Is Caposaldo Moscato, 750 Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Muscat wine, residual sugar (fructose), sulfites, and citric and ascorbic acids (to protect the natural flavor, clarity, and color).

Check Caposaldo Moscato, 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caposaldo Moscato, 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking