Is CAPPUCCINO CAFE STYLE DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONDAIRY CREAMER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DATEM, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, INSTANT COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check CAPPUCCINO CAFE STYLE DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPPUCCINO CAFE STYLE DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


