Is CAPRACCINO ALMOND FUDGE Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
WHOLE GOAT MILK, SUGAR,M CHOCOLATE SWIRL (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, CITRIC ACID), EGG YOLKS, ALMONDS (COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), ESPRESSO COFFEE BEAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM & CAROB GUM.
Check CAPRACCINO ALMOND FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPRACCINO ALMOND FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyVanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


