Is Capri-sonne Mango & Maracuja Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Sugar, Juu Apple, Mango Puree, Juice Of Passion Fruit, Orange Juice, Acidifier (Citric, Natural Flavor, Vitamin C, Anti-oxidant Ascorbic Acid-based Concentrate)

Check Capri-sonne Mango & Maracuja against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking