Is Capri Sun 100% Fruit Punch Juice, 60 Fl. Oz (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple, Grape, Cherry Juices From Concentrate (Water, Apple, Grape, And Cherry Juice Concentrates), Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavor
Check Capri Sun 100% Fruit Punch Juice, 60 Fl. Oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun 100% Fruit Punch Juice, 60 Fl. Oz (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Capri Sun 100% Fruit Punch Juice, 60 Fl. Oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Pouch


