Is Capri-Sun Capri-Sun Cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (sour Cherry 5%, White 4.5%, Pomegranate 1%), Sugar, Acid (citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid)
Check Capri-Sun Capri-Sun Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Capri-Sun Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


