Is Capri-Sun Cherry 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 10% (Sour Cherry 4.5%, Apple 4.4%, Pomegranate 1%, Aronia), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri-Sun Cherry 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go