Is Capri-Sun Mango & Passion Fruit 330ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Fruit Juices 7.5%* (Apple 5%*, Passion Fruit 2.5%*), Concentrated Mango Puree 2.5%*, Acidifier (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), *Corresponding fruit content
Check Capri-Sun Mango & Passion Fruit 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Mango & Passion Fruit 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Outshine Mango Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
About this product
Juice · Pouch


