Is Capri-Sun Multivitamin No Added Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 15.2% (orange 7.2%. Kiwi 4.4%, Pineapple 2.3%, Passionfruit 1.0%, Lemon 0.3%), Kiwi Puree From Concentrate (0.4%). Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides, Vitamins (c, Niacin, E. B6, Thiamin, Biotin). Contains: Naturally Occurring Sugars.

Check Capri-Sun Multivitamin No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking