Is Capri Sun No Added Sugar Orange Drink 15 X 200Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 16,9% (Orange 14,5%, Lemon 2,4%), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri Sun No Added Sugar Orange Drink 15 X 200Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun No Added Sugar Orange Drink 15 X 200Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go