Is Capri Sun No Added Sugar Tropical 8X200ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10,5% (Lemon, Orange 2,8%, Passion Fruit 1%, Pineapple 1%, Apricot), Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavourings

Check Capri Sun No Added Sugar Tropical 8X200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun No Added Sugar Tropical 8X200ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go