Is Capri Sun Orange No Added Sugar 8 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, fruit juices from concentrate 12% (orange 7%, lemon, lime), sugar, natural flavouring, sweetener (steviol glycosides), antioxidant (ascorbic acid)

Check Capri Sun Orange No Added Sugar 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Orange No Added Sugar 8 Pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking