Is Capri-Sun Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, fruit juices from concentrate 16.9% (orange, lemon, lime), sugar, natural flavouring, sweetener (steviol glycosides), antioxidant (ascorbic acid).

Check Capri-Sun Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go