Is Capri Sun Organic naturally flavored Apple Juice Drink Blend from concentrate with other natural flavors, 10 ct. Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor

Check Capri Sun Organic naturally flavored Apple Juice Drink Blend from concentrate with other natural flavors, 10 ct. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Organic naturally flavored Apple Juice Drink Blend from concentrate with other natural flavors, 10 ct. Box is available at 8 retailers

KrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go