Is Capri Sun Organic Tropical Punch Ready-to-drink Soft Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Capri Sun Organic Tropical Punch Ready-to-drink Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Organic Tropical Punch Ready-to-drink Soft Drink is available at 8 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking