Is Capri Sun Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend from concentrate, 12 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER; SUGAR, PEAR, GRAPE AND ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATES; MONK FRUIT CONCENTRATE; CITRIC ACID; PINEAPPLE AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES; NATURAL FLAVOR; MUSHROOM EXTRACT (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check Capri Sun Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend from concentrate, 12 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri Sun Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend from concentrate, 12 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Capri Sun Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend from concentrate, 12 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


