Is Capri Sun Reduced Sugar Ready To Drink Soft Drink Fruit Punch - 10-6 FZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Pear And Grape Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Orange, Apple, Pineapple, Juice Concentrates, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor

Check Capri Sun Reduced Sugar Ready To Drink Soft Drink Fruit Punch - 10-6 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri Sun Reduced Sugar Ready To Drink Soft Drink Fruit Punch - 10-6 FZ is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking