Is Capri-Sun Tropical 10 x 200ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10% (Lemon, Orange 3,4%, Passion Fruit 1%, Pineapple 1%, Apricot), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri-Sun Tropical 10 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capri-Sun Tropical 10 x 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go