Is Capri-Sun Vitamin Squash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, fruit juices from concentrate 20% (apple 18%, sour cherry 12%, strawberry 0.4%, raspberry 0.2%, blackcurrant 0.2%), acid (citric acid), sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), black carrot juice concentrate, natural flavouring, acidity regulator (sodium citrates), stabilisers (cellulose gum, locust bean gum), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), vitamins (B6, B1, biotin).
Check Capri-Sun Vitamin Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Vitamin Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


