Is Caprio Apple & Raspberry Drink 2 Litre Carton Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Juices from Concentrates from: Apple (2 %), Chokeberry (1, 5%) and Raspberry (0, 5 %), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid and Sodium Citrates, Vitamins: C, Thiamin, Niacin, B6, B12, Zinc, Selenium, Stabiliser - Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Black Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners: Sucralose and Acesulfame K, Flavouring

Check Caprio Apple & Raspberry Drink 2 Litre Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caprio Apple & Raspberry Drink 2 Litre Carton is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go