Is Capsicana Mexican Burrito Tomato & Chipotle Paste 60G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato (20%), Tomato Paste (14%), Honey, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Water, Onion Purée, Spirit Vinegar, Chilli Purée (3%), Red Pepper, Dried Tomato (2%), Salt, Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Herbs (Coriander, Oregano, Bay Leaf), Spices (Chipotle Chilli (0.6%), Black Pepper), Olive Oil, Natural Flavouring, Paprika Extract
Check Capsicana Mexican Burrito Tomato & Chipotle Paste 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capsicana Mexican Burrito Tomato & Chipotle Paste 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Capsicana Mexican Burrito Tomato & Chipotle Paste 60G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


