Is Capsicana Mexican Chipotle Fajita Cumin Seasoning Mix 28G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Cumin, Chilli, Chipotle Chilli (7%), Smoked Paprika, Smoked Cumin (2%)), Brown Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Dried Garlic, Red Peppers, Dried Onion, Dried Oregano, Smoked Salt, Mexican Oregano Leaf, Parsley, Coriander, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavouring, Lime Extract
Check Capsicana Mexican Chipotle Fajita Cumin Seasoning Mix 28G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capsicana Mexican Chipotle Fajita Cumin Seasoning Mix 28G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capsicana Mexican Chipotle Fajita Cumin Seasoning Mix 28G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


