Is Capsicana Sizzling Steak Garlic Seasoning Mix Argentinian 28G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Paprika (15%), Chilli, Jalapeño Chilli (5%)), Dried Onion, Salt, Herbs (Parsley, Basil, Bay Leaf, Oregano), Dried Garlic (13%)
Check Capsicana Sizzling Steak Garlic Seasoning Mix Argentinian 28G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capsicana Sizzling Steak Garlic Seasoning Mix Argentinian 28G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capsicana Sizzling Steak Garlic Seasoning Mix Argentinian 28G is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


