Is Capsicana Sizzling Steak Garlic Seasoning Mix Argentinian 28G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Paprika (15%), Chilli, Jalapeño Chilli (5%)), Dried Onion, Salt, Herbs (Parsley, Basil, Bay Leaf, Oregano), Dried Garlic (13%)
Check Capsicana Sizzling Steak Garlic Seasoning Mix Argentinian 28G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capsicana Sizzling Steak Garlic Seasoning Mix Argentinian 28G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capsicana Sizzling Steak Garlic Seasoning Mix Argentinian 28G is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


