Is Capsicana The Ultimate Refried Pinto Beans 200G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pinto Beans (96%) (Water, Pinto Beans), Chipotle Paste (3%) (Sugar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Red Pepper Juice, Water, Salt, Onion, Chipotle Chilli, Smoked Paprika, Jalapeño, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic), Salt, Garlic Powder (0.3%), Oregano, White Vinegar, Cumin (0.1%), Stabiliser (Guar Gum)
Check Capsicana The Ultimate Refried Pinto Beans 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capsicana The Ultimate Refried Pinto Beans 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capsicana The Ultimate Refried Pinto Beans 200G is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDippingMeal Prep


