Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Captain Bootyhead Captain Bootyhead Puffed Rice & Corn Extra White Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Corn, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Safflower And/or Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cheddar Cheese [organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Butter, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Captain Bootyhead Captain Bootyhead Puffed Rice & Corn Extra White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Captain Bootyhead Captain Bootyhead Puffed Rice & Corn Extra White Cheddar | Spoonful